北京网元鼎信科技有限公司

北京网元鼎信科技有限公司

主营产品:服务器 刀片、存储 磁盘阵列、小型机 工控机、交换机 网络设备

当前位置: 
企业首页>
最新供应
企业信息
  • 北京网元鼎信科技有限公司

  • 公司注册地址:
    北京市海淀区知春路甲82号2B203室
    注册资本:
    50万人民币
    企业类型:
    有限责任公司(自然人投资或控股)
    主营产品:
    服务器 刀片 存储 磁盘阵列 小型机 工控机 交换机 网络设备
联系方式
  • 联系人:
    向先生
  • 职 位 :
    经理
  • 电 话 :
    010-13910098771
  • 手 机 :
    13910098771
  • 传 真 :
    010-62861802
  • 地 址 :
    北京 海淀区 天秀路10号中国农大国际创业园3B3002
  • 客 服 :
    点击这里给我发消息点击这里给我发消息 点击这里给我发消息
供应信息分类
AT-MMC6005 AT-MMC6005-60 RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T收发器

CentreCOM,MX20T,AT-MX26F,MX26F(RJ45-15针,AT-MX20T,AT-210T,210T,AT-210TS,210TS,RJ45转AUI,AUI转换器,收发器批发ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理

订货量(个) 价格
30 - 59 4900.0元/
≥60 4800.0元/
  • 发 货 期:45天内发货
  • 所 在 地:北京 海淀区
  • 手     机: 13910098771

详细信息

产品特性:收发器品牌:Allied Telesis 安奈特
型号:AT-MMC6005 AT-MMC6005-60 RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T收发器货号:202005141688
上市时间:2015类型:转换器 收发器
货源类别:现货产品尺寸:99.1*50.8*20.3mm
产品重量:0.24最快出货时间:30天以上
是否支持一件代发:不支持发票:不提供发票
售后服务:店面三包包装清单:NO
是否跨境货源:否

Allied Telesis  AT-MMC6005  AT-MMC6005-60  Transceiver  Media Converter 1 x Network RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T,Allied Telesis  AT-MMC6006  AT-MMC6006-60  VDSL2 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T RJ-45/BNC安奈特千兆网络转换器,收发器Allied  Telesis  AT-MC605  AT-MC605-60  VDSL-Konverter  Medienkonverter  VDSL  Extended  Ethernet 10/100Base-T安奈特百兆收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771




Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter 1 x Network RJ-45 Twisted Pair

Gewicht200 g
Höhe20,3 mm
Breite50,8 mm
Tiefe99,1 mm



Betriebsbedingungen

Temperaturbereich in Betrieb0 - 50 C
Temperaturbereich bei Lagerung-30 - 70 C
Luftfeuchtigkeit bei Lagerung5 - 95 %
Luftfeuchtigkeit in Betrieb5 - 90 %
Höhe bei Betrieb0 - 3000 m



Energie

AC Eingangsfrequenz50 - 60 Hz
AC Eingangsspannung120-240 V
Stromverbrauch (in Betrieb)2 W



Design

ProduktfarbeSilber
LED-AnzeigenJa



Netzwerk

Verkabelungstechnologie10/100/1000Base-T(X)



Leistung

Datenübertragungsrate150 Mbit/s
TypNetzwerksender & -empfänger
Maximal mögliche Übertragungsstrecke3000 m
Ethernet LAN Datentransferraten10,100,1000 Mbit/s



Anschlüsse und Schnittstellen

RJ-11 ports Quantität2
Anzahl Ethernet-LAN-Anschlüsse (RJ-45)1

Allied  Telesis  AT-MC605  AT-MC605-60  VDSL-Konverter  Medienkonverter  VDSL  Extended  Ethernet安奈特收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771






ALLIED TELESIS INC. AT-MC605-60 MEDIA CONVERTER VDSL TO 10/100TX & POTS PORT

Brand: ALLIED TELESIS INC.

Product Model #: AT-MC605-60

QUICK OVERVIEW

Allied Telesis AT-MC605 Meia Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, VDSL - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable


Brand NameALLIED TELESIS INC.
Product Model #AT-MC605-60
Product NameALLIED TELESIS INC. AT-MC605-60 MEDIA CONVERTER VDSL TO 10/100TX & POTS PORT
Weight (Approximate)1.65 lb
Description


Main Features:

  • Total Number of Ports: 3

  • Network (RJ-45): Yes

  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1

  • Maximum Distance Supported: 1.86 Mile

  • Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX

  • Network Technology: VDSL

  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable

  • Form Factor: Wall Mountable

  • Height: 1

  • Width: 3.7"

  • Depth: 4.3"

  • Weight (Approximate): 10.58 oz

  • Green Compliant: Yes

General Information

  • Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter

  • Brand Name: Allied Telesis

  • Manufacturer: Allied Telesis, Inc

  • Product Model: AT-MC605

  • Product Name: AT-MC605 Meia Converter

  • Manufacturer Part Number: AT-MC605-60

  • Manufacturer Website Address: https://www.alliedtelesis.com

  • Interfaces/Ports

  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1

  • Network (RJ-45): Yes

  • Total Number of Ports: 3

  • Media & Performance

  • Maximum Distance Supported: 1.86 Mile

  • Network & Communication

  • Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX

  • Network Technology: VDSL

  • Physical Characteristics

  • Height: 1

  • Width: 3.7"

  • Depth: 4.3"

  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable

  • Form Factor: Wall Mountable

  • Weight (Approximate): 10.58 oz

  • Miscellaneous


Allied  Telesis  AT-MC605  AT-MC605-60  VDSL-Konverter  Medienkonverter  VDSL  Extended  Ethernet安奈特收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771


AT-DMC100/ST-90  MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST等DMC100  DMC1000系列安奈特收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771

P/N: AT-DMC100/ST-90

MANUFACTURER: ALLIED TELESIS

ALLIED TELESIS TRANSCEIVER/MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1 X ST PORTS - FAST ETHERNET - 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX - DESKTOP


ITEM WEIGHT: 1LB

DIMENSIONAL SHIPPING WEIGHT: 1LB

Allied Telesis ALLIED USB Powered Desktop Media Converters rip AT-DMC100/SC-50




Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST-50  AT-DMC100/ST-90  MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST等DMC100  DMC1000系列安奈特收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771





Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST-50  AT-DMC100/ST-90  MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST等DMC100  DMC1000系列安奈特收发器ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/16 - AT 16PORT STACKABLE MGD SWITCH

NEW Allied Telesis 8 Port Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Switch - AT-GS908M-50

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL

ALLIED TELESYN TELESIS AT-MC101 MEDIA CONVERTER, 100TX TO 100FX/ST -  w/WARR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MX26F NSPP ATMX26F

 Allied Telesis AT-FS724L incl 19% VAT // 2 years IT4Trade warranty

Switch Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8 POE-50+2 SFP

Allied Telesis AT MC102XLPCIe Medienkonverter 990-003472-001

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop AT-FS724L-50

Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) media converter - Converter (AT-MC102XL-20)

Allied Telesis Allied Supporto con montaggio a muro per prodotti MC

Allied Telesis At-mc115xl 10/100M Auto-Negotiation Media Converter

Allied Telesis New Fiber Media Rate Bridging Converter AT-FS232 100 TX - 100 FX

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop AT-FS724L-50

Allied Telesis AT FS716L - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 - des AT-FS716L-50

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS709FC USPP ATFS709FC

Allied Telesis AT-8648T/2SP layer 3 fast ethernet switch 48 porte

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT 100FX PCI-e Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter

Allied Telesis ALLIED MC101XL 100TX to 100FX Konverter repeater  AT-MC101XL-20

Allied Telesyn Telesis AT-PWR10 Power Supply module NEW

Allied Telesis ALLIED MC102XL 100TX to 100FX Konverter ripetitor AT-MC102XL-20

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT SPSX-SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module-Gigabit Ethernet-1000Bas

 Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty

Allied Telesis Power over Ethernet Injector, EU Power cord

Allied Telesis Switch 16x FE AT-FS716L 16x 10/100TX 990-002714-50

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MR820T USPP ATMR820T

Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL

Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL

Allied Telesis Media Conv. AT-MC102XL 100TX - 100FX(SC) aT-MC102XL

Allied Telesis Allied Telesys AT-MC101XL Mediakonverter 100Base-FX/ AT-MC101XL

Allied Telesis AT-MC13

Allied Telesis ALLIED MC101XL 100TX to 100FX Konverter ripetitor AT-MC101XL-20

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC15 USPP ATMC15

AT-SP10SR - 10GBPS SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF DDM (Compatible with Allied Telesis)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2700TX-001 USPP AT2700TX001

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP - 15 km - 1 x Ethernet

Allied Telesis AT AT-8326GB 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable Gigabit

Allied Telesis AT-8624T/2M 24 Port L3 Layer 3 10/100 Managed Fast Network Switch

Allied Telesis AT-8624T/2M 24 Port Layer 3 L3 10/100 Managed Fast Network Switch

Allied Telesis AT-8624T/2M Layer 3 24 Port L3 10/100 Managed Network Desk Switch

AT-SP10TW7 - SFP+ Twinax 10G 7m, copper C temp (Compatible with Allied Telesis)

Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE 8 Port 10/100TX PoE Fast Ethernet switch W/ 1x SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-210TS-05D USPP AT210TS05D

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Multi MOde 850 nm Class I Laser Produkt

Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 - Modulo transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) - Fast AT-SPFX/2

Allied Telesis ALLIED GS910 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit S AT-GS910/8-50

Allied Telesis ALLIED Power over Ethernet Plus Injector Gigabit E AT-6101GP-50

Allied Telesis Modul AT-SPFX/2 100FX (LC) SFP, 2 km AT-SPFX/2

Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-T, RJ-45, 100m range Copper SFP Transceive


ALLIED TELESIS AT-MCR12 USPP ATMCR12

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS709FC NSFP ATFS709FC

ALLIED TELESIS ATFS708E-10 NSFP ATFS708E10

 Allied Telesis AT-6101G  | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty

AT-2874SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector -

Allied Telesis 1000SX (LC) SFP - 550m - Switch - Glasfaser (LWL) 1 Gbps

NEW ALLIED TELESIS BOX 24port 10/100 Switch AT-FS724L-10

ALLIED TELESIS AT-210TS-05A NSFP AT210TS05A

ALLIED TELESIS INC. - AT-MC606-60 - RJ45 TO COAX BNC MEDIA CONVERTER

AT-XPLR - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Allied Telesis)

24 x ports & 2 x Uplink Module Bays Allied Telesis AT-8624t/2m fibre  10/100BAS

AT-XPLR- 10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm,Up to 10km, SMF (Compatible with Allied Telesis)

Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-30 Fast Ethernet Media Converter NEW

ATI Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24 24-Port Gigabit Websmart Switch

Allied Telesis AT-AR023

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC12T USPP ATMC12T

ALLIED TELESIS Adattatore di rete Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100Base-FX/ST [AT-MC

B0186281 TRANSCEIVER ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX 1GBIT [AT-SPSX]

ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS201 USPP ATFS201

AT-G8LX40 - 1000Base-LX GBIC 1550nm, 40km (Compatible with Allied Telesis)

switch ALLIED TELESIS AT-8000GS/24

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop AT-FS724L-50

Allied Telesis AT FS716L - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 - des AT-FS716L-50

Allied Telesis AT Stacking Modul AT-StackXG

ALLIED TELESIS AT-AR020 1-PORT E1/TE

Allied Telesis ALLIED 4x10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Switch mit 1x AT-FS705EFC/SC-50

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/16 16 Port 10/100 2SFP/1000T COMBO Network Switch MOUNT

ALLIED TELESIS AT-A45/SC NSFP ATA45SC

Allied Telesis ALLIED 4x10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Switch mit 1x AT-FS705EFC/SC-50

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4 Plateau de montage pour rack

Allied Telesis AT MC13 - transceiver AT-MC13-10 ATMC...

AT-8000/8POE - Allied Telesis - Managed PoE Switch - 8 x 10/100/+1000, SFP

AT-9424Ts Allied Telesis 24-Port Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch Factory Reset

Allied Telesis AUI CentreCOM 1600 Networking Hub

ALLIED TELESIS RE2000 PLUS BOARD 845-01414-04

Allied Telesis  AT (AT-FS724L-10) 24-Ports External Switch

NEW Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC-901 AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express

Allied Telesyn AT-MC14 Ethernet Media Converter w/ Power supply and Warranty

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2

Allied Telesis AT-210TS-05D

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX # 990-001201-00 GBIC Switch Module Cisco Networking

Allied Telesis AT-8000S Series 24 ports Port AT-8000S/24@HS,104

NEW Allied Telesis AT-2711FX-D/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE NIC, PXE Disabled

1G MULTIMODE SFP FOR HP,CISCO,DELL,BROCADE,Allied Telesis,JUNIPER WITH WARRANTY

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MX26F NSFP ATMX26F

Allied Telesis AT-Tray4 - Rack mounting tray - for AT FS202, FS203, F AT-TRAY4

Allied Telesis AT-AR415S Secure Modular Router - NEW

ALLIED TELESIS ATMX10S **NIB**

Allied Telesis AT-GS900/24

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/16

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L

Allied Telesis AT-8824

Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4

Allied Telesis AT-FS716L

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2

New Allied Telesis AT-TRAY4 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty

 Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty

Allied Telesis AT-RPS9700

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/MT -SB PCI-e Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC101XL CONVERTER ATMC101XL

ALLIED TELESIS ATMC101XL CONVERTER

Allied Telesis AT-iMG624A-R2 ADSL Mulitservice Gateway Modem w/ Power Supply NIB

Allied Telesis AT-AR040 NSM 4-Port Module 4-PIC Slots Rapier 16Fi/24i/48W Switch

LOT 2 Allied Telesyn AT-9924T 24-Port Advanced Layer 3+ Ethernet Gigabit Switch

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP-Modul

Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter (AT-MC102XL)

Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC GigaBit Fiber Network Adapter AT-2874SX/SC-901

Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01

 Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty

Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 Module transmetteur SFP Fast EN 100Base-FX 1310 nm

Allied Telesis Compatible, 100Mbps, 1310nm, 2km range, SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible, 100Mbps, 1310nm, 2km range, SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis ALLIED MC102XL 100TX to 100FX Konverter repeater  AT-MC102XL-20

Allied Telesis AT-MC14

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

Allied Telesis AT-RPS9700


CentreCOM  MX20T  AT-MX26F   MX26F  (RJ45-15针)  AT-MX20T   AT-210T    210T   AT-210TS   210TS   RJ45转AUI    AUI转换器 收发器 批发ATI安奈特交换机ATI安奈特路由器ATI安奈特介质转换器ATI安奈特无线网络ATI安奈特网络管理Allied   Telesyn安奈特工业级网络设备整机及配件批发TEL:13910098771

我公司长期提供【AT-MMC6005 AT-MMC6005-60 RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T收发器 】,如果您对我们的【AT-MMC6005 AT-MMC6005-60 RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T收发器】感兴趣,请随时拨打下方的电话,点击留言或QQ与我交谈。

联系人 向先生
电话 010-13910098771
手机 13910098771

供应组产品推荐



您好!欢迎光临,请问有什么可以帮您?财富热线13910098771

客服:点击这里给我发消息 销售部:点击这里给我发消息
电话:010-13910098771 手机:13910098771

地址:北京 海淀区 天秀路10号中国农大国际创业园3B3002 电话:010-13910098771 手机:13910098771

北京网元鼎信科技有限公司 技术支持:中国供应商 浙ICP备15039727号